Innovia Medical
Medical Device in United States
Overview
Innovia Medical is a family of specialty surgical companies that are passionately committed to partnering with medical professionals to help elevate the delivery of patient care and improve clinical outcomes.
Tagline
Innovia Medical is a worldwide manufacturer of medical devices across the specialty surgery spectrum.
EMPLOYEES
201-500 employees
FOUNDED
2015
HQ
St. Paul, MN
TYPE
Public Company
Location
- Street
- 815 Vikings Parkway
- City
- St. Paul
- Region
- MN
- Postal code
- 55121
- Country
- United States
Email patterns
See email patterns for Innovia Medical
Address formats, how often each is used and the mail provider.
Start for freeTrade fairs
FAQ
What is the company name?
innoviamedical.com is the website of Innovia Medical.
What is the industry of the company?
Innovia Medical (innoviamedical.com) is in the Medical Device industry.
When was the company founded?
Innovia Medical (innoviamedical.com) was founded in 2015.
How many employees does the company have?
Innovia Medical (innoviamedical.com) has 201-500 employees.
What is the company type?
The company type of Innovia Medical (innoviamedical.com) is Public Company.
Where is the company headquartered?
Innovia Medical (innoviamedical.com) is headquartered in St. Paul, MN.
What is the address of the company?
The address of Innovia Medical (innoviamedical.com) is 815 Vikings Parkway, St. Paul, MN, 55121, United States.
What are the social media accounts of the company?
The social media account of Innovia Medical (innoviamedical.com) is LinkedIn.
Social media