FirmdexStart free
Ballard Partners logo

Ballard Partners

United States

Overview

Ballard Partners specializes in all aspects of governmental and public affairs, including legislative and executive agency advocacy in Washington, DC, Florida, Boston, Tel Aviv, Istanbul, and Los Angeles.

Tagline

Ballard Partners specializes in all aspects of governmental and public affairs.

EMPLOYEES

11-50 employees

FOUNDED

—

HQ

TALLAHASSEE, Florida

TYPE

Privately Held

Location

Street
403 E. PARK AVENUE
City
TALLAHASSEE
Region
Florida
Postal code
32301
Country
United States

Social media

Email patterns

See email patterns for Ballard Partners

Address formats, how often each is used and the mail provider.

Start for free

Trade fairs

See trade fairs for Ballard Partners

Fair names, cities and years.

Start for free

FAQ

What is the company name?

ballardpartners.com is the website of Ballard Partners.

How many employees does the company have?

Ballard Partners (ballardpartners.com) has 11-50 employees.

What is the company type?

The company type of Ballard Partners (ballardpartners.com) is Privately Held.

Where is the company headquartered?

Ballard Partners (ballardpartners.com) is headquartered in TALLAHASSEE, Florida.

What is the address of the company?

The address of Ballard Partners (ballardpartners.com) is 403 E. PARK AVENUE, TALLAHASSEE, Florida, 32301, United States.

What are the social media accounts of the company?

The social media account of Ballard Partners (ballardpartners.com) is LinkedIn.

Similar companies